2021 Membership

PWCCA member


Ekaterina Alekovskaya
eroyter@me.com

Jean Bates
BIRNAMWOOD
poodlecorral@hotmail.com

Rebecca Beard
TRIBECA
foxylady609R@aol.com

Susan Bearden
susan.m.bearden@outlook.com

Joanne and Norm Breen
Nbreen0610@aol.com

Deby Broussard - Board
4001 W Station Ct, Dunnellon, FL 34433
(228) 254-0734
cheswynd@bellsouth.net

Patricia Calvert
savvytraveler@juno.com

Tom Campana
tvcampana@gmail.com

Grace Carter
COWFORD
corgitales@aol.com

Julia Clough
SIPPIWISSET
pemwcorgis@aol.com

Leslie Condoleo - Secretary
101 Shipley Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
(407) 230-8413
lcondoleo@embarqmail.com

Alene and Paul Cope
paulc8302@gmail.com or alenesirottcope@gmail.com

Cynthia Dangerfield and Daphne Hayes
Loubie@bellsouth.net

Beth and Jim Doetsch
docbooks1@gmail.com

Cathy Donovan
NORTHRUN
cathy@northruncorgis.com

Jo Durrance
TALISMAN
jharneyd@aol.com

Fran Gammie
LAUREL
laurelpwc@gmail.com

Debbie and Al Gapsch - Debbie - Board
Cell (321) 704-3587
Debbie ~ dgapsch@cfl.rr.com
Al ~ agapsch@technical-solutions-group.com

Kathy Gilchrest
SHUSHAN
slatspets@aol.com

Lesley Hammar - President
48 Yacht Club Place, Jupiter, FL 33469
Cell (407) 448-9652
lesleyhammar@gmail.com


Bonnie Hansen
BAYMOOR
baymoor@aol.com

Marte Hill
martehill@aol.com 

Chris and Heather Humphrey,
healthycharge@gmail.com

Morgan Humphrey
morganh25@gmail.com

Robin Jenkins and Jeff Ford
rjenkins1191@gmail.com

Susan Rodgers Johnson, DMV
TRIBECA
hatter2008@gmail.com

Tonya Jordon
tdoggie2@bellsouth.net

Marge Junglas

Rosalyn and Daniel Kulik
kulikcon@msn.com

Georgette Bodnar LaSpina
CLASSIC

Dawne Lazar, DVM
docdlazar@mac.com

Sharon Lofley **Breeder Referral** spwcc.referral@gmail.com
EWEKNOW
Cell (813) 610-3699
Onemorecorgi@gmail.com

Chari Magnan
MAPLELEAF FARMS
Mapleleafcorgis@gmail.com

Nancy Matthews
BAY FOX
mrbean@goeaston.net

Larry McClure
TIM TAM
timtampwc@aol.com

Helen and Bob McIver
shermracedog@gmail.com

Debbie Mosher
WYNNSOME
wynnsome@bellsouth.net

Terri and Mike New
CORIZMA
corizma@icloud.com

Trish Panzarella
novlsun@gmail.com

Maggi Payne
separatestar1@gmail.com

Darlene Peduzzi
renodar@embarqmail.com

Gay Schermerhorn
gayscherm@gmail.com

Deborah Shindle 
RIVERSIDE
debshindle@gmail.com
www.riversidepwc.com

Cindy Smith - Vice President
CAPRI
2380 Golfwood Road, Melbourne, FL 32935
Cell (321) 432-4103
cindytsmith@cfl.rr.com


Gail Steinmetz- Treasurer
KERED
827 El Vedado, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Cell (561) 385-1796
keredpwc@gmail.com ~ www.keredpwc.com

Alisha Stevenson
aliste91@yahoo.com

Dona Straway
DONAWAY
donastraway@yahoo.com

Gail Street
ezestreet@att.net

Dianne Tharp - Board
13004 Creek Manor Ct, Riverview, FL 33569
(813)677-5084 ~ Cell (813) 240-1184
tharpdia@gmail.com

Paul Thranhardt and Jim Wernisch
paulinjax@me.com

Ann & Gary Tyson

Kris Van der Ploeg
kvderp@gmail.com

Cindy Wilkinson
cgw60@bellsouth.net

Marcelle Zanetti
marcellezz@aol.com

HONORARY MEMBERS

Sam Bates

Kay McLain
ROYAL MARK
c/o Neil McLain
883 Almaden Street, Eugene, OR 97402

Ron West

Last updated Oct. 1, 2020

Note: Please read before contacting a breeder DISCLAIMER